• The Booze

    The Booze

    Favorite
    Captain
    Steve Sanger
    Captain
    Sean Sanger

    Team Roster - Winter 2023

    #PlayerPositionCVHL Waiver
    1Eric TaccognaDefense, Forward, Goalie
    4Riley CarterDefense, Forward
    7Jorde LambForward
    9Steve SangerDefense, Forward
    10Ben CutfieldForward
    17Mike ClarkeForward
    21Kyle MartinDefense, Forward
    22Kyle StevenDefense
    23Sean SangerForward
    33Thomas PedersonDefense, Forward
    35Tim NuddDefense, Forward, Goalie
    42Scott BeaulieuForward
    66Tyler OdlandForward
    67Mark McHenryDefense
    71Nick RileyDefense, Forward
    87Kyle KryzanowskiDefense, Goalie
    88Max AndrewDefense, Forward

    Offensive Stats - Winter 2023

    RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMREDS
    1Tim NuddThe Booze91021240
    2Nick RileyThe Booze12661241
    3Riley CarterThe Booze1242682
    4Tyler OdlandThe Booze1151640
    5Steve SangerThe Booze1122400
    6Kyle StevenThe Booze1213441
    7Sean SangerThe Booze1122420
    8Jorde LambThe Booze921300
    9Ben CutfieldThe Booze621340
    10Scott BeaulieuThe Booze1203320
    11Mike ClarkeThe Booze1111200
    12Thomas PedersonThe Booze611220
    13Mark McHenryThe Booze911280
    14Kyle KryzanowskiThe Booze502200
    15Eric TaccognaThe Booze400000
    16Julian DaltonThe Booze000000
    17Erik GwynneThe Booze000000
    18Riley KampenThe Booze000000
    19Kyle MartinThe Booze1100040
    20Max AndrewThe Booze600000

    Goaltender Stats - Winter 2023

    RankPlayerTeamGPWLSAGASV%GAA
    1Eric TaccognaThe Booze513161230.8574.60
    2Kyle KryzanowskiThe Booze1102950.8285.00
    3Tim NuddThe Booze000000.0000.00

    Need a player? Check the subs list below:

    Ice Hockey Standings - Intermediate League - Gladstone Brewing Division - Winter 2023

    PosTeamPlayoff SeedingGPWLTTotal PointsStreakGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffPIMSpirit Points
    11st971115W25526292653
    22nd971115W348311711944
    33rd962113W44421234451
    44th962113W14329144543
    55th94508L13638-27441
    66th91624T12943-144946
    77th91713L32558-333046
    88th90811T12761-342853
    Import to your calendar: Apple Calendar Google Calendar MS Outlook Calendar Save

    No Replies to "The Booze"