• First Place
    Dump Bears

    Dump Bears

    Favorite
    Captain
    Scott Brown
    Captain
    Richie Hayer

    Team Roster - Winter 2022

    #PlayerPositionCVHL Waiver
    2Garron PorterForward
    4Dana GiersiepenDefense
    7Jordan CampbellDefense
    10Gary ProctorForward
    12Tim ChaissonForward
    13Scott BrownForward
    14Drew HeynenDefense
    15Bruce McClintockForward
    44Colin OrrForward
    47Tanner HolmesDefense
    69Dave MarshallDefense
    81Jeremy StottsGoalie
    88Jose LaporteForward
    93Jacob WiebeForward

    Offensive Stats - Winter 2022

    RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMREDS
    1Colin OrrDump Bears1014122620
    2Jose LaporteDump Bears9771440
    3Scott BrownDump Bears9661240
    4Dave MarshallDump Bears10391200
    5Garron PorterDump Bears8551060
    6Bruce McClintockDump Bears8371020
    7Tanner HolmesDump Bears9369120
    8Tim ChaissonDump Bears942600
    9Jacob WiebeDump Bears915620
    10Jordan CampbellDump Bears814540
    11Dana GiersiepenDump Bears621320
    12Ryan PetersenDump Bears101120
    13Gary ProctorDump Bears000000
    14Drew HeynenDump Bears200020
    15Richie HeyerDump Bears000000
    16Danny BurseyDump Bears000000
    17Garret ClaytonDump Bears000000

    Goaltender Stats - Winter 2022

    RankPlayerTeamGPWLSAGASV%GAA
    1Jeremy StottsDump Bears990293290.9013.22
    2Jordan ButcherDump Bears800000.0000.00

    Need a player? Check the subs list below:

    Ice Hockey Subs

    Ice Hockey Standings - Intermediate League - Church St. Taphouse Division - Winter 2022

    PosTeamPlayoff SeedingGPWLTTotal PointsStreakGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffPIMSpirit Points
    11st880016W85526294851
    22nd84408W13132-14950
    33rd83328W12627-16449
    44th83417L12728-16652
    55th81435L12734-73354
    66th81524L32544-195849

    No Replies to "Dump Bears"