Ice Hockey Stats

Select a season:

Offensive Stats - Gladstone Brewing Division -

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMREDS
1Keaton DionNo Dekes23302050383
2Colin JepsenComox Bombers26321749201
3Liam ChabaGolden Eagles33271744273
4Alex KurulakTimber Hounds25281341100
5Jamie HamiltonGrizzlies14251641122
6Nick ClagueGrizzlies1323174060
7Vaughn ClairmontComox Bombers2318224021
8Jason WilsonComox Bombers2623143742
9Jackson WilsonWhistle Stop Railers27161935182
10Scott PetersenWhalers25122133100
11Kailen LovettTigersharks2916173340
12Jesse RussellTigersharks3110203000
13Tyler FalkGolden Eagles3019113040
14Tanner SnellLucky Loggers23171229254
15Aidan KearnsLucky Loggers132632920
16Bob JolleyGolden Eagles2914152940
17Korbin AtterburyGrizzlies2619102941
18Ryan ChittleWhalers2916132920
19Michael LeeTimber Hounds3215142940
20Roger VernonComox Bombers2613142720
21Justin GallantWhalers2311142581
22Cam MoylsWestview Wolves26101525100
23Mitchell NiebergalWhistle Stop Railers271692560
24Christian PhillipGrizzlies298162461
25Liam JanzenTimber Hounds3116723122
26Aaron BurgoyneWhalers271482281
27Chris MartinsonLucky Loggers3210122200
28Tyler McLoughlinTigersharks29111122180
29Tyler SimperTigersharks33121022161
30Jesse GrahamWhalers235172240
31Max NormandTimber Hounds29111122223
32Jake MelvilleWhalers288132190
33Matt HamiltonWestview Wolves151382120
34Breadon MartinWhistle Stop Railers2991221101
35Jesse OwenWhistle Stop Railers24101121142
36Scott HarrotComox Bombers266142080
37Christian OdoNo Dekes111282041
38Iain JeffreyComox Bombers1912820140
39James NairneNo Dekes2612820516
40Aaron Grant KuehlTigersharks151271900
41Kale JohnstonWestview Wolves2711819141
42Derek LuskTimber Hounds218111900
43Thor StewartComox Bombers141181920
44Jared SutherlandNo Dekes2651318161
45Jeff HochhalterLucky Loggers286121820
46Tyler HamiltonGrizzlies116111752
47Mark HarrisonComox Bombers247101760
48Eddie BetinolWhalers2161117121
49Brian WalshWhalers241071720
50Thor Stewart – SUBIce Hockey Subs7971600
51Scott MossingGolden Eagles241151640
52Luc McLoughlinTigersharks226101621
53Dustin FalkGolden Eagles27791620
54Connor JonesWhiskey Jacks1311516163
55Benj KlassenGolden Eagles295111640
56Daniel MytonNo Dekes33691541
57Chris SchraderGolden Eagles199615220
58Matt MorrisonGolden Eagles10871560
59Andy CrispWestview Wolves119615122
60Daniel SharrattWhalers20681400
61Jeff ChamberlandGolden Eagles317714193
62Joey ThorndykeTimber Hounds24861481
63Dan LemayLucky Loggers24771480
64Reid LovettTigersharks319514180
65Tynan GuthrieGrizzlies306814102
66Doug DeMarzoComox Bombers3011314123
67Guy BalneavesWhistle Stop Railers30591480
68Danny Bursey – SUBIce Hockey Subs78513204
69Steve Vanetta – SUBIce Hockey Subs9671340
70Decland GarroodWhistle Stop Railers244913102
71Danny BakovljevGrizzlies131031360
72Philip GauthierNo Dekes119413256
73Ryan McCotterComox Bombers236713141
74Brent KarilaLucky Loggers32491360
75Ty TheodoreNo Dekes26671360
76Matthew TurnellLucky Loggers254913180
77Jacob AthertonTimber Hounds28661260
78Spencer ScottNo Dekes27391260
79Will ScottTimber Hounds178412121
80Tyler MurrayWhiskey Jacks16751200
81Martin LemelinGolden Eagles262101281
82Drew KuhnertWhistle Stop Railers18661240
83Chris RiversTigersharks255712160
84Tanner DemoelGolden Eagles27391220
85Nolan DeWittWhistle Stop Railers24751200
86Jordan CordocedoWhistle Stop Railers2921012223
87Julian DaltonThe Booze10741141
88Steve SchleppeWestview Wolves193811254
89Jamie BranchWestview Wolves23471190
90Steve BannetComox Bombers2911011182
91Shayden MacPhersonWestview Wolves213811120
92Jake KolodychukWestview Wolves10471141
93Ryan SnookWhistle Stop Railers16471140
94Jackson LockerTimber Hounds2801010171
95Dan BaileyWestview Wolves17371060
96Rachel DucommunNo Dekes30281040
97Kevin BryskiGolden Eagles14191080
98Dave KeelanWhalers280101040
99Derek HodgeTigersharks34731081
100Cory HelmerNo Dekes216410101
101Adam StanisciaNo Dekes10911020
102Pascal LafreniereTigersharks34641040
103Liam CoulterGrizzlies12191040
104James SayersNo Dekes27461000
105Jackson WallGolden Eagles1163960
106Derek BurdonWhiskey Jacks1463920
107Devon StoryLucky Loggers1836900
108Daniel McMahonWestview Wolves12279120
109Jay HelflinLucky Loggers2127900
110Eric Roy – SUBIce Hockey Subs553800
111Colby WilsonWhistle Stop Railers1244800
112Alex DavidsonGolden Eagles953800
113Zlatan BakovljevGrizzlies1226860
114Nathan WeberGolden Eagles2326881
115Justin LaFortuneComox Bombers735841
116Jeff WaterfallLucky Loggers3353820
117Ryan GeorgeTigersharks27448284
118Todd KaiwayGolden Eagles2726840
119Matt MauriceWestview Wolves2444881
120Mike MageeWhistle Stop Railers23448120
121Colin HoganNo Dekes3135820
122Thomas PedersonThe Booze853861
123Grant SmithTigersharks2244841
124Brady ColesTigersharks853860
125Colin MacLeanWestview Wolves917820
126Matt Young – SUBIce Hockey Subs452740
127Jake Sweet – SUBIce Hockey Subs852700
128Erik Gwynne – SUBIce Hockey Subs1225720
129Adam Somers – SUBIce Hockey Subs452700
130Benjamin Rondeau – SUBIce Hockey Subs4437224
131Noah BurdettLucky Loggers1543720
132Luke SchramTigersharks19167206
133Adam PitcherLucky Loggers2816740
134Tucker TomkoWhistle Stop Railers1825700
135Jeff MatkinWhiskey Jacks1334700
136David RitterWhiskey Jacks2234700
137Wyatt MurrayGrizzlies552721
138Grant ComminsWestview Wolves1625700
139Max AndrewThe Booze1243793
140Tyler BullickTimber Hounds434740
141Trent Skinner – SUBIce Hockey Subs624620
142Jason MaurerGolden Eagles1324693
143Doug KlotzLucky Loggers1415640
144Braydon WilliamsTimber Hounds22156100
145Glen HoarComox Bombers933600
146Chad VanEykWestview Wolves651600
147Kyle WoodComox Bombers1324620
148Daryl HippoltWhiskey Jacks1333682
149Jamie Hamilton – SUBIce Hockey Subs223540
150Duncan Van VelzenWestview Wolves25415143
151Joel JohnsonGolden Eagles1123520
152Todd MorrisonComox Bombers1023520
153Chad NoglerComox Bombers1014521
154Brodie GuyWhiskey Jacks12235203
155Erik JakobsonWhalers1914541
156Adam SilversteinWhalers814500
157Kyle StevenThe Booze1123521
158Jason BeanTimber Hounds2941520
159Derek BruceTimber Hounds1414500
160Colton EdwardsTimber Hounds1314500
161Kristian HillardWestview Wolves941560
162Jackson BrophyGrizzlies1014540
163Kris HebertWhistle Stop Railers20235303
164Marc GagnonWestview Wolves923520
165Joey Taylor – SUBIce Hockey Subs1022400
166Simon Plourde – SUBIce Hockey Subs722420
167Greg Mann – SUBIce Hockey Subs722420
168Sean IvesGolden Eagles2313400
169Brad WoodLucky Loggers2904400
170Kevin KirkbyWhalers25224141
171Ryan KeimGolden Eagles1504420
172Erik GwynneThe Booze540400
173Martin LewynskyTimber Hounds2013440
174Phil DawesWhiskey Jacks1413442
175Chris OxfordComox Bombers922400
176Kyle MartinThe Booze1131420
177Dan HarmsworthLucky Loggers1813440
178Bill UpwardWhiskey Jacks722421
179Rachel KoostWhiskey Jacks1304400
180Leslie NemethWhiskey Jacks1013400
181Sean MacMillanWestview Wolves1922461
182Ben Milani – SUBIce Hockey Subs403300
183Scott Beaulieu – SUBIce Hockey Subs821300
184Brad Ross – SUBIce Hockey Subs221300
185Clay Ward – SUBIce Hockey Subs221300
186Val WrightComox Bombers1203300
187Riley CarterThe Booze1312320
188John MoorsWestview Wolves503300
189Steve SangerThe Booze1321320
190Ryan McKenzieLucky Loggers612320
191Noah AlexanderWhiskey Jacks712373
192Ashton KittsGrizzlies221320
193Sam MasonNo Dekes1912320
194Darren BellComox Bombers212300
195Stephanie YoungTimber Hounds1003300
196Jared RaynerTigersharks312300
197Sheldon ShoockWhiskey Jacks221321
198Trent NeillyGrizzlies1203372
199Cody SojkaTigersharks511200
200Ryan Petersen – SUBIce Hockey Subs602260
201Kye Kendall – SUBIce Hockey Subs102220
202Aaron Neville – SUBIce Hockey Subs111200
203Zach Tomko – SUBIce Hockey Subs311221
204Chris AustinTimber Hounds2802240
205Jake BlackwoodWhiskey Jacks811200
206Chris SchraderNo Dekes1111241
207Jorde LambThe Booze911200
208Paul YorkWhiskey Jacks211200
209Joey TaylorTimber Hounds220200
210Royce PritchardWhiskey Jacks1020200
211Brendon CrabtreeComox Bombers611200
212David MageeGrizzlies202200
213Greg MannWhiskey Jacks211220
214Andrew VandendriesscheTigersharks402200
215Mark McHenryThe Booze1002220
216Nick RileyThe Booze220200
217Kyle RaynerTigersharks302200
218Jean Paul TailleurTigersharks120200
219Tezlan Heyer – SUBIce Hockey Subs510161
220Lorne Hicks – SUBIce Hockey Subs101100
221Brian Blaser – SUBIce Hockey Subs210100
222Liam Coulter – SUBIce Hockey Subs101100
223Jason Maclean – SUBIce Hockey Subs110100
224Tyler Bruce – SUBIce Hockey Subs110100
225Will Scott – SUBIce Hockey Subs110100
226Alex Jalbert – SUBIce Hockey Subs401120
227Julian Goosen – SUBIce Hockey Subs510100
228Myles Walters – SUBIce Hockey Subs210120
229Chris Nichol – SUBIce Hockey Subs410141
230Riley KampenThe Booze401100
231Brandon DonaisLucky Loggers22011302
232Chris NicolWhalers210100
233Mike ClarkeThe Booze1301100
234Tim NuddThe Booze710100
235Mark EinarsonWhiskey Jacks910100
236Ryan ZsirosWestview Wolves210100
237Ken WatkinTimber Hounds610140
238Aaron Kuehl – SUBIce Hockey Subs200000
239Dan Bailey – SUBIce Hockey Subs1000122
240Jessica Leck – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
241Patrick Simser – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
242Jeff Deeder – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
243Myles Walters – SUBIce Hockey Subs200020
244Rob McMurdo – SUBIce Hockey Subs200000
245Mark Schaffer – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
246Jessica Leck – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
247Max Witthoeft – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
248Ryan Williams – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
249Justin Vioncek – SUBIce Hockey Subs100020
250Chris Morrison – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
251Bryan Huntley – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
252Mike Ball – SUBIce Hockey Subs200000
253Steve Nelson – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
254Sarah Kendall – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
255Greg Vinnish – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
256Eric TaccognaThe Booze100000
257Logan AndersonComox Bombers600020
258Donnie LarocqueWhiskey Jacks300020
259Jullian GoosenWhiskey Jacks100000
260Zach TomkoWhistle Stop Railers400000
261Ryan KrasmanNo Dekes23000100
262Ethan PlotnikoffWestview Wolves200021
263Dean SilvesterGolden Eagles100000
264Blake DuncanTimber Hounds7000140
265Walker KittsGrizzlies100000
266Sean SangerThe Booze800040
267Joel HerderWhalers600000
268Scott BeaulieuThe Booze200000
269Jessie LeeComox Bombers300000
270Derek WilkinsWhalers300000
271Mark SchafferWestview Wolves200020
272Tyler OdlandThe Booze200000
273Conner McNameeWestview Wolves6000265
274Kyle KryzanowskiThe Booze600000

Goaltender Stats - Gladstone Brewing Division -

RankPlayerTeamGPWLSAGASV%GAA
1Paul DiMarco – SUBIce Hockey Subs1103010.9671.00
2Alex Mertl – SUBIce Hockey Subs3216940.9421.33
3Stan Sereda – SUBIce Hockey Subs2205640.9292.00
4Aaron Pshebnicki – SUBIce Hockey Subs3218770.9202.33
5Philip GauthierNo Dekes1102520.9202.00
6Brian Wise – SUBIce Hockey Subs2115450.9072.50
7Brandon DameWhistle Stop Railers281310758740.9022.85
8Eric Taccogna – SUBIce Hockey Subs532155160.8973.20
9Joel HerderWhalers2298563590.8953.11
10Wilson Beebe – SUBIce Hockey Subs513169180.8933.60
11Jake HartGrizzlies14131322350.8912.50
12Kent Schumaker – SUBIce Hockey Subs1101820.8892.67
13Stu TunheimComox Bombers23145600680.8873.24
14Daniel GonzalezWhiskey Jacks1256381430.8873.58
15Joel Herder – SUBIce Hockey Subs641182210.8853.50
16Manning MackenzieLucky Loggers24912759880.8843.67
17Josh Oakley – SUBIce Hockey Subs833277330.8814.71
18Kyle VanKleekGolden Eagles1786527640.8793.76
19Jacques Gartner – SUBIce Hockey Subs1014150.8785.00
20Jake Hart – SUBIce Hockey Subs2116380.8734.00
21Ian HollandComox Bombers722146190.8703.80
22Andre Weaver – SUBIce Hockey Subs2015070.8603.50
23David Messam – SUBIce Hockey Subs1012130.8573.00
24Zak MikoNo Dekes2088546780.8574.33
25Tyson HicksWestview Wolves2368532770.8553.85
26Kyle Van Kleek – SUBIce Hockey Subs925265400.8495.00
27Jesse GrahamWhalers62078120.8464.00
28Chris Lemon – SUBIce Hockey Subs2025890.8454.50
29Benjamin Alie – SUBIce Hockey Subs1102440.8334.00
30Alex Mertl – SUBIce Hockey Subs1003660.8336.00
31Tyler Little – SUBIce Hockey Subs1013050.8335.00
32Ryan Keim – SUBIce Hockey Subs724245410.8335.86
33Manning Mackenzie – SUBIce Hockey Subs20295160.8328.00
34David Messam – SUBIce Hockey Subs1013560.8296.00
35Kent SchumakerTimber Hounds265187391310.8235.46
36Matt Baggaley – SUBIce Hockey Subs1013970.8217.00
37Ian Holland – SUBIce Hockey Subs21161110.8205.50
38Daniel Gonzalez – SUBIce Hockey Subs1102240.8184.00
39Trevor Ennis – SUBIce Hockey Subs41397180.8144.50
40Adam Watson – SUBIce Hockey Subs422100190.8104.75
41Drayson MarshallTimber Hounds1014790.8099.00
42Kyle KryzanowskiThe Booze20155110.8005.50
43Jeff Deeder – SUBIce Hockey Subs20248100.7925.00
44Mike Williams – SUBIce Hockey Subs1002860.7866.00
45Tim NuddThe Booze615206440.7867.33
46Craig MartinsonLucky Loggers916187420.7756.00
47Jordan ColesTigersharks228125641310.7686.63
48Reuben Massey – SUBIce Hockey Subs1001640.7504.00
49Christopher LemonTigersharks200000.0000.00
50Matt MauriceWestview Wolves200000.0000.00

Offensive Stats - Church St. Taphouse Division -

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIMREDS
1Colin OrrDump Bears2828295761
2Colin JepsenComox Bombers28361854222
3Scott BrownDump Bears31223052202
4Vaughn ClairmontComox Bombers2724254921
5Jordan ButcherWalrus23321749100
6Dave MarshallDump Bears3318304820
7Stu CarmichaelBadgers3128154360
8Keaton DionNo Dekes20251742343
9Alex ColesSilver Totems2324164060
10Jason WilsonComox Bombers2825143942
11Scott PetersenWhalers29152439100
12Jose LaporteDump Bears23182139226
13Jackson WilsonWhistle Stop Railers30172138182
14Corey TomlinsonSilver Totems32142236162
15Bruce McClintockDump Bears31161935212
16Ryan ChittleWhalers3318153341
17Garron PorterDump Bears29201232304
18Justin GallantWhalers2613162981
19Roger VernonComox Bombers2813162920
20Cam MoylsWestview Wolves32141529140
21Mitchell NiebergalWhistle Stop Railers3017102760
22Frederic LaflammeSilver Totems26161127162
23Jesse GrahamWhalers278182660
24Aaron BurgoyneWhalers3016925102
25Breadon MartinWhistle Stop Railers34111425101
26Derick JacobsonDump Bears1413112420
27Kale JohnstonWestview Wolves32141024161
28Shawn FettterBadgers23101424163
29Tanner HolmesDump Bears3171724182
30Jake MelvilleWhalers3191423142
31Scott HarrotComox Bombers2861622101
32Tim ChaissonDump Bears338142242
33Stephan SimardSilver Totems209122182
34Matt HamiltonWestview Wolves151382120
35Jesse OwenWhistle Stop Railers28101121142
36Garret SloanBadgers131192020
37Jamie YurickWhalers1791120120
38Brian WalshWhalers281282041
39Jacob WiebeDump Bears287132020
40Iain JeffreyComox Bombers1812719140
41Scott SilvestriBadgers179101980
42Thor StewartComox Bombers111171820
43Jamie BranchWestview Wolves285121790
44Mark HarrisonComox Bombers257101760
45Eddie BetinolWhalers2561117121
46Rich Del BiancoBadgers291251740
47Matt MauriceWestview Wolves309817206
48Mike ClarkSilver Totems2861016183
49Drew KuhnertWhistle Stop Railers23791660
50Ryan McCotterComox Bombers2561016161
51Darryl SeymourSilver Totems289716103
52Steve SchleppeWestview Wolves2431215294
53Decland GarroodWhistle Stop Railers2651015122
54Dave WillisWhalers221051562
55Andy CrispWestview Wolves129615122
56Trevor MontgomeryBadgers27691510
57Guy BalneavesWhistle Stop Railers35691580
58Daniel SharrattWhalers20681400
59Dave ChartrandSilver Totems33591461
60Doug DeMarzoComox Bombers3011314165
61Derick NicholsonWhistle Stop Railers18951460
62Danny Bursey – SUBIce Hockey Subs78513204
63Thor Stewart – SUBIce Hockey Subs6671300
64Chad VanEykWestview Wolves9941370
65Nolan DeWittWhistle Stop Railers26761300
66Ryan SnookWhistle Stop Railers18491340
67Jordan CordocedoWhistle Stop Railers3321113275
68Colin MacLeanWestview Wolves10581320
69Marc RoyerSilver Totems276612221
70Justin LaFortuneComox Bombers10571241
71Jay FeschukSilver Totems292101260
72Steve BannetComox Bombers3111112182
73Shayden MacPhersonWestview Wolves234812140
74Jay FaircloughBadgers232101280
75Dana GiersiepenDump Bears19471140
76Jeff SeeleySilver Totems25921181
77Sean DouglasBadgers11561121
78Jake KolodychukWestview Wolves11471141
79Eric Roy – SUBIce Hockey Subs7551000
80Joey HidberBadgers133710101
81Colby WilsonWhistle Stop Railers14551020
82Dan BaileyWestview Wolves20371060
83Jordan CampbellDump Bears163710102
84Dave KeelanWhalers310101040
85Andrew RobbBadgers8641021
86Grant ComminsWestview Wolves21461000
87Tucker TomkoWhistle Stop Railers2236920
88Daniel McMahonWestview Wolves14279160
89Mike MageeWhistle Stop Railers24549120
90Harley SimpsonSilver Totems22279242
91Jake Sweet – SUBIce Hockey Subs962800
92Matt FrameWalrus962841
93Ben RondeauSilver Totems22448103
94Keanan EgelandWalrus1035800
95Sean MacMillanWestview Wolves24448101
96Kris HebertWhistle Stop Railers23358366
97Benjamin Rondeau – SUBIce Hockey Subs4437224
98Adam Somers – SUBIce Hockey Subs452700
99Erik Gwynne – SUBIce Hockey Subs1125720
100Matt Young – SUBIce Hockey Subs452740
101Todd MorrisonComox Bombers1334740
102Ivan LeeBadgers1334760
103Brett WalkerBadgers1416780
104Kent HockleyWalrus1334721
105Shawn WilheimBadgers834740
106Brendan KellyBadgers1234740
107Jason RaeBadgers1625740
108Marc GagnonWestview Wolves1134720
109Trent Skinner – SUBIce Hockey Subs624620
110Steve Vanetta – SUBIce Hockey Subs633640
111Trevor PritoulaBadgers933680
112Duncan Van VelzenWestview Wolves27426143
113Chad NoglerComox Bombers1315621
114Shawn PettyWalrus1124640
115Drew HeynenDump Bears1433640
116Martin ChapdelaineSilver Totems29156141
117Evan MurrayWalrus924660
118Glen HoarComox Bombers933600
119Rider PetchBadgers851600
120Kyle WoodComox Bombers1324620
121Matt MacDonaldWalrus1233600
122Jamie Hamilton – SUBIce Hockey Subs223540
123Kevin KirkbyWhalers28235141
124Jason DowningBadgers1241541
125Gary ProctorDump Bears632520
126Adam SilversteinWhalers814500
127Alfie TrillBadgers1314540
128Darren BellComox Bombers532500
129Kristian HillardWestview Wolves12415101
130Greg Mann – SUBIce Hockey Subs622420
131Simon Plourde – SUBIce Hockey Subs722420
132Joey Taylor – SUBIce Hockey Subs722400
133Jeff HillardWalrus913400
134Adam SomersSilver Totems20134134
135Rob ClarkeBadgers1031420
136Clay WardBadgers204420
137Chris OxfordComox Bombers922400
138Dustin KufflickBadgers1213460
139Claude RivardSilver Totems2304480
140Craig SkeneBadgers2013480
141Brad Ross – SUBIce Hockey Subs221300
142Alex Jalbert – SUBIce Hockey Subs512320
143Ben Milani – SUBIce Hockey Subs403300
144Clay Ward – SUBIce Hockey Subs221300
145Val WrightComox Bombers1203300
146Ryan TufnailWalrus521320
147Ty BruceBadgers403300
148John MoorsWestview Wolves603300
149Dave KinesWalrus1003360
150Jon DohertySilver Totems1703320
151Colton EdwardsTimber Hounds1012300
152Zach Tomko – SUBIce Hockey Subs311221
153Ryan Petersen – SUBIce Hockey Subs602260
154Aaron Neville – SUBIce Hockey Subs111200
155Scott Beaulieu – SUBIce Hockey Subs611200
156Kye Kendall – SUBIce Hockey Subs102220
157Chris Nichol – SUBIce Hockey Subs511262
158Cody KingWalrus402220
159Joey TaylorTimber Hounds220200
160Wayne MeyerBadgers1120260
161Brendon CrabtreeComox Bombers611200
162Curtis ButcherWalrus902200
163Jessie GordonBadgers302221
164Nick UsherWalrus911282
165Joe JesseWalrus211200
166Steve VanettaDump Bears311200
167Myles Walters – SUBIce Hockey Subs210120
168Lorne Hicks – SUBIce Hockey Subs101100
169Jason Maclean – SUBIce Hockey Subs210120
170Brian Blaser – SUBIce Hockey Subs210100
171Matt Stankey – SUBIce Hockey Subs110100
172Brian Smith – SUBIce Hockey Subs101120
173Tyler Bruce – SUBIce Hockey Subs110100
174Tezlan Heyer – SUBIce Hockey Subs510161
175Liam Coulter – SUBIce Hockey Subs101100
176Will Scott – SUBIce Hockey Subs110100
177Danny BurseyDump Bears410121
178Chris NicolWhalers210100
179Jeff BoodWalrus501183
180Ryan PetersenDump Bears6011100
181Tez HeyerDump Bears210100
182Richie HeyerDump Bears510100
183Stephanie YoungTimber Hounds701100
184Mike CullenWalrus801100
185Garret ClaytonDump Bears401140
186Ryan ZsirosWestview Wolves210100
187Greg Vinnish – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
188Jessica Leck – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
189Sarah Kendall – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
190Chris Morrison – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
191Mike Ball – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
192Bryan Huntley – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
193Julian Goosen – SUBIce Hockey Subs300000
194Patrick Simser – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
195Max Witthoeft – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
196Justin Vioncek – SUBIce Hockey Subs100020
197Jeff Deeder – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
198Dan Bailey – SUBIce Hockey Subs1000122
199Myles Walters – SUBIce Hockey Subs200020
200Rob McMurdo – SUBIce Hockey Subs200000
201Mark Schaffer – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
202Aaron Kuehl – SUBIce Hockey Subs200000
203Ryan Williams – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
204Steve Nelson – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
205Jessica Leck – SUBIce Hockey Subs100000
206Eric TaccognaThe Booze100000
207Logan AndersonComox Bombers600020
208Todd MorrisonComox Bombers100000
209Ethan PlotnikoffWestview Wolves200021
210Chad DayBadgers100000
211Joel HerderWhalers700000
212Rueben MasseyComox Bombers100000
213Lance PettyWalrus800000
214Jessie LeeComox Bombers300000
215Mark SchafferWestview Wolves200020
216Conner McNameeWestview Wolves6000265
217Ben BogheanDump Bears200000
218Ken WatkinTimber Hounds400020

Goaltender Stats - Church St. Taphouse Division -

RankPlayerTeamGPWLSAGASV%GAA
1Guy BalneavesWhistle Stop Railers1103101.0000.00
2Paul DiMarco – SUBIce Hockey Subs1103010.9671.00
3Stan Sereda – SUBIce Hockey Subs2205640.9292.00
4Aaron Pshebnicki – SUBIce Hockey Subs2204130.9271.50
5Brian Wise – SUBIce Hockey Subs2115450.9072.50
6Joel HerderWhalers26129712720.8993.13
7Jeremy StottsDump Bears29242763780.8982.89
8Alex Mertl – SUBIce Hockey Subs422113120.8943.00
9Stu TunheimComox Bombers25156660700.8943.04
10Wilson Beebe – SUBIce Hockey Subs733233250.8933.57
11Brandon DameWhistle Stop Railers321314889970.8913.23
12Kent Schumaker – SUBIce Hockey Subs1101820.8892.67
13Joel Herder – SUBIce Hockey Subs641182210.8853.50
14Josh Oakley – SUBIce Hockey Subs833277330.8814.71
15Adam WatsonSilver Totems1866435520.8803.25
16Eric Taccogna – SUBIce Hockey Subs422131160.8784.00
17Jacques Gartner – SUBIce Hockey Subs1014150.8785.00
18Jeff Deeder – SUBIce Hockey Subs1012430.8753.00
19Jake Hart – SUBIce Hockey Subs2116380.8734.00
20Ian HollandComox Bombers722146190.8703.80
21Steve MackayBadgers3216138001090.8643.63
22Andre Weaver – SUBIce Hockey Subs2015070.8603.50
23David Messam – SUBIce Hockey Subs1012130.8573.00
24Tyson HicksWestview Wolves2689612890.8553.87
25Kyle Van Kleek – SUBIce Hockey Subs925265400.8495.00
26Zak MikoNo Dekes1657431650.8494.64
27Jesse GrahamWhalers62078120.8464.00
28Chris Lemon – SUBIce Hockey Subs2025890.8454.50
29Ryan Keim – SUBIce Hockey Subs623197310.8435.17
30Adam Watson – SUBIce Hockey Subs532124200.8394.00
31Alex Mertl – SUBIce Hockey Subs1003660.8336.00
32Benjamin Alie – SUBIce Hockey Subs1102440.8334.00
33Tyler Little – SUBIce Hockey Subs1013050.8335.00
34Manning Mackenzie – SUBIce Hockey Subs20295160.8328.00
35David Messam – SUBIce Hockey Subs1013560.8296.00
36Kent SchumakerTimber Hounds245166681140.8295.18
37Matt Baggaley – SUBIce Hockey Subs1013970.8217.00
38Ian Holland – SUBIce Hockey Subs21161110.8205.50
39Trevor Ennis – SUBIce Hockey Subs514133250.8125.00
40Mike Williams – SUBIce Hockey Subs1002860.7866.00
41Reuben Massey – SUBIce Hockey Subs1001640.7504.00
42Jeremy HookerWalrus12111373940.7487.83
43Josh OakleyBadgers200000.0000.00
44Matt MauriceWestview Wolves200000.0000.00