FALL SPORTS 2017

Show All Standings for:

Indoor Soccer Thursdays - Thursday

Team Wins Losses Ties Total
Points
Sets/Points
For
Sets/Points
Against
Rank
Los Lobos300621131
Toasted Goats FC310622191
Toepunters20151193
White Whale 86ers211524163
DB United FC220425235
Jugs220419165
Last Minute FC220424205
Net Six and Chill210418115
Showstoppers210418145
Blue Toque FC1113161010
Comox Valley Chaos1213152310
Motley Crew FC111391310
The Dothrookies1302182813
Total Mayhem1302192813
Back That Pass Up0211101515
Balls to the Walls030081916




 

 

 

 

League Standings

The Standings are updated weekly, and usually by Friday mornings. For any discrepancies or questions, please contact us by email.

 

Champions' Corner:

Click Here for a list of past champs.











Contact us
to become
a sponsor,
or visit our
sponsors page
for more info.