SUMMER SPORTS 2017

Show All Standings for:

Sunday Slo Pitch League - Sunday

Team Wins Losses Ties Total
Points
Sets/Points
For
Sets/Points
Against
Rank
Eh? Team50010106701
Beer Batters410879422
Benchwarmers410870572
CV Marine Misfits4108103682
Thrillbillies4108101662
Krakens230468866
Pitch Slapped2304701016
Weekend Warriors230468836
Brew Jays140275819
Swipe Right140257869
The Dirty Mounds140281899
Bat & Boozy0500479612




 

 

 

 

League Standings

The Standings are updated weekly, and usually by Friday mornings. For any discrepancies or questions, please contact us by email.

 

Champions' Corner:

Click Here for a list of past champs.











Contact us
to become
a sponsor,
or visit our
sponsors page
for more info.